Lancers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Coed Varsity Track at Newark Catholic High School

Newark Catholic High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field @ Newark Catholic High School

Mar
29

Girls Varsity Track at Licking Heights High School, Newark Catholic High School

Newark Catholic High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field @ Newark Catholic High School

Mar
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at East Knox High / Middle School

East Knox High / Middle School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ East Knox High School

Mar
29

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. East Knox High / Middle School

East Knox High / Middle School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Mar
29

Girls Varsity Softball vs. East Knox High / Middle School

East Knox High / Middle School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Mar
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at East Knox High / Middle School

East Knox High / Middle School
5:15 pm | Softball Field @ East Knox High School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:00 pm | High School Softball Field @ Bloom-Carroll High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
5:15 pm | High School Gymnasium @ Fairfield Union High School

Mar
31

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ St. Francis DeSales High School

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Watkins Memorial High School – A

Watkins Memorial High School – A
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Watkins Memorial High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:00 pm | High School Softball Field @ Bloom-Carroll High School

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ontario High School

Ontario High School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Ontario High School

Ontario High School
5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Ontario High/Middle School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Track at

Meadowbrook High/Middle School
10:00 am | Track Complex @ MEADOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
03

Coed Varsity Track at

Meadowbrook High/Middle School
10:00 am | Track Complex @ MEADOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
11:00 am | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
1:30 pm | Main Gym @ Lakewood High School-Hebron